1
  • Add:Hi-Optel Building, BLDG 2, Gaofa Technology Park, Longjing,
  • Gaofa Technology Park, Longjing
  • Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
  • Zip Code:518055
  • Tel:0755-2675 3088
  • Fax:0755-2675 3099
  • E-mail:[email protected]
Your present location:HomeProductsActive ModuleSFP+ Series > 10G SFP
  • Name: 10G SFP
  • Product Number: HSFP10-0551
  • Added Time: 2016-03-04
  • Views : 4472

 

PN Data Rate Reach Wavelength Source Fiber Power Supply Output Power Application
HSFP10-3831 10Gbps 300m 850nm VCSEL MM -6.5~-1 ≤-11.1 10GBASE-SR/10GBASE-SW/10G Fiber Channel
HSFP10-2321 10Gbps 10km 1310nm DFB SM -8.2~+0.5 ≤-14.4 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-LW/10G Fiber Channel
HSFP10-1541 10Gbps 40km 1550nm EML SM -4.7~+4 ≤-15.8 10GBASE-ER/10GBASE-EW/10G Fiber Channel
HSFP10-0551 10Gbps 80km 1550nm EML SM 0~+4 ≤-24.0 10GBASE-ZR/10GBASE-ZW/10G Fiber Channel
HSFP10-2C21XX 10Gbps 10km CWDM DFB SM -6.0~-1 ≤-15.0 10GBASE-LR/10GBASE-LW/10G Fiber Channel
HSFP10-1C41XX 10Gbps 40km CWDM EML SM -2~+4 ≤-15.8 10GBASE-ER/10GBASE-EW/10G Fiber Channel
HSFP10-0C51XX 10Gbps 80km CWDM EML SM -2~+3 ≤-24.0 10GBASE-ZR/10GBASE-ZW/10G Fiber Channel
HSFP10-1D41XX 10Gbps 40km DWDM EML SM -2~+2 ≤-15.8 10GBASE-ER/10GBASE-EW/10G Fiber Channel
HSFP10-0D51XX 10Gbps 80km DWDM EML SM -2~+3 ≤-24.0 10GBASE-ZR/10GBASE-ZW/10G Fiber Channel

©Copyright 2011, Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Hi-Optel Building, BLDG 2, Gaofa Technology Park, Longjing,Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518055
Tel: +86-755-2675 3088  Fax: +86-755-2675 3099 Website: 大乐透走势图2000期  E-Mail: [email protected]   粵ICP備05099499號